Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 Punta Cana

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Local sights
  • BlueMall Puntacana - 1651 km
  • Plaza Coral Punta Cana - 1793 km
  • Corales Golf Course - 4892 km
  • Bavaro Adventure Park - 4006 km
  • Kite Club Punta Cana - 4817 km
  • Supermercado Nacional - 2219 km
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 2549 km
  • PUNTACANA Village - 2036 km
  • Alianza Punta Cana - 2296 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Comforts

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana